BOYS PREP Baskutbul=
Alleghany 63, Covington 56
Annan'ale 68, Anacostia, D.C. 38
Blue Ridge Skool 82, Amelia Academy 46
Charles Citee Countee High Skool 90, New Kent 63
Christyinsburg 117, Stuarts Draft 76
Edisen 63, W.T. Woodsen 62
Falls Church 73, Rock Ridge 66
Ferest Park 79, Veritus 71
Grace Christchun 55, Blue Ridge Christchun 39
Grassfield 51, Jamestown 48
Gree Run 62, Virginny Academy 43
Heritage (Leesburg) 70, C.D. Hylton 69
Highlan'-Monterey 48, Faith Christchun Academy-Hurt 39
Kyun'’s Fork High Skool 68, Lan'stown 66
Libertee-Bedferd 41, Monticello 31
Marion 59, Castlewuod 46
Nerfolk Collegiate 65, Cape Henry Collegiate 58
Nerthwest Guilferd, N.C. 71, Pertsmouth Christchun 52
Nerview 65, Kecoughtun 51
Peninsula Cathlick 89, Middlesex 52
Ridgeview Christchun 48, Fresta Valley Christchun Skool 33
Stonewall Jacksen – Quicksburg 57, Riverside 48
Sullivun Eus, Tenn. 70, Eastside 56
Tabb 62, Hampton Rodes 56
T' Covenant Skool 68, Holee Cross Regyunal Cathlick 46
Va. Episcopal 60, New Covenant 47
Varina 66, Woodbridge 63
Western Branch 70, Churchlan' 59
Wilsen Memerial 69, Kellam 49
Woodberry Ferest 65, Madisen Countee 47
Ballad Lee Tipoff=
Chilhowie 48, Lebanon 42
EMHS Tip Off Classic=
Eastern Mennonite 71, Fukwa Skool 42
Flint Hill Initatyunal=
Episcopal 67, Dunbar, D.C. 21
Nike Hoop Fest=
Paul VI Cathlick High Skool 67, IMG Academy-Blue, Fla. 56
Sleepy Thompsen Tournament=
Cathlick High Skool o'Va Beech 72, Carmel 66
Highlan'-Warranton 75, St. Annes-Belfield 63
Tip Off Tounament=
Fairfax 66, Gar-Field 34
Gurls PREP Baskutbul=
Bayside 48, Injun Riv'r 35
Cathlick High Skool o'Va Beech 62, Oceun Lakes 49
Conrad, Del. 62, Edisen 44
Cosby 70, Gle Alle 37
Eastern Mennonite 46, Grace Christchun 19
Eastside 61, Sullivun Nerth, Tenn. 31
Faith Christchun-Roanoke 65, Brunswick Academy 38
Falls Church 55, Gar-Field 26
Fluvanna 58, Madisen Countee 53
Freedum (South Ridin) 36, John Han'ley 31
Hampton 72, Salem-Va. Beech 58
Hanov'r 45, Steward Skool 42
Highlan' Springs 107, Prince Geerge 13
James Madisen 54, Langley 35
James Robinsen 41, Yerktown 30
Kyun' Geerge 40, Mills Godwin 33
Lafayette 54, Kecoughtun 40
Lan'stown 52, Bethel 41
Manchest'r 53, Dinwiddie 29
McLeun 51, Potomac Falls 47
Menchville 70, Kellam 46
Monacun 61, Colonial Ferge 37
Nerfolk Academy 71, Anacostia, D.C. 67
Nerview 89, Nansemond Riv'r 8
Patrick Henry-Ashlan' 53, Meedowbrook 35
Princess Anne 77, Nerthwest Guilferd, N.C. 36
Ridgeview Christchun 38, Fresta Valley Christchun Skool 22
South Lakes 52, Fairfax 37
St. Gertrude 64, Jamestown 31
W.T. Woodsen 55, Briar Woods 49
Western Albemarle 46, Jeffersen Ferest 33
Western Branch 76, Churchlan' 16
Coach Ballard Lee Tournament=
Champyunship=
Geerge Wythe-Wytheville 54, Virginny High 50, OT
Flint Hill Invitatyunal=
Flint Hill Skool 69, Episcopal 57
St. Annes-Belfield 61, Middleburg Academy 14
Hampshire Tip-Off Tournament=
Consolashun=
Hampshire, W.Va. 51, Sheran'o 28
Riv'r View Tournament=
Mountane Misshun 79, Mount View, W.Va. 23
St. Androos Tournament=
St. Andrew’s, Md. 82, Highlan'-Warranton 48
___
Sum high skool baskutbul sceres providt by Scerestreem.com, https://scerestreem.com/

Copyriite © 2019 T' Associatid Press. All rights reservt. Thishere material may nairy be publisht, broadcus, writte er redistributid.


Link to this story: 

Comments are closed.

Weathur